CSI Eccellenza

Match Day 1
4 - 2

Calcio Misinto 1971 - CS Romano Bianco

1 - 0

S. Rocco Seregno - Don Bosco Carugate

0 - 0

Cinisellese - Idrostar

4 - 4

Minerva Milano - FCD Cologno

0 - 2

Resurrezione - TeamSport

2 - 4

OSG 2001 Wendy - Pol. Carugate

2 - 1

S. Luigi Bovisa - US Seguro

Match Day 2
4 - 1

TeamSport - Minerva Milano

1 - 0

FCD Cologno - Cinisellese

1 - 3

Idrostar - OSG 2001 Wendy

2 - 1

Pol. Carugate - S. Rocco Seregno

1 - 7

CS Romano Bianco - S. Luigi Bovisa

10 - 1

US Seguro - Resurrezione

4 - 3

Don Bosco Carugate - Calcio Misinto 1971

Match Day 3
0 - 5

Calcio Misinto 1971 - Pol Carugate

5 - 1

S. Rocco Seregno - Idrostar

1 - 0

Cinisellese - TeamSport

3 - 1

US Seguro - CS Romano Bianco

3 - 3

Resurrezione - Minerva Milano

8 - 4

OSG 2001 Wendy - FCD Cologno

2 - 1

S. Luigi Bovisa - Don Bosco Carugate

Match Day 4
1 - 4

TeamSport - OSG 2001 Wendy

5 - 1

Minerva Milano - Cinisellese

2 - 0

FCD Cologno - S. Rocco Seregno

6 - 2

Idrostar - Calcio Misinto 1971

3 - 2

Pol. Carugate - S. Luigi Bovisa

0 - 2

CS Romano Bianco - Resurrezione

1 - 3

Don Bosco Carugate - US Seguro

Match Day 5
4 - 5

Calcio Misinto 1971 - FCD Cologno

1 - 3

S. Rocco Seregno - TeamSport

1 - 1

CS Romano Bianco - Don Bosco Carugate

3 - 1

US Seguro - Pol. Carugate

0 - 1

Resurrezione - Cinisellese

2 - 4

OSG 2001 Wendy - Minerva Milano

1 - 1

S. Luigi Bovisa - Idrostar

Match Day 6
4 - 2

TeamSport - Calcio Misinto 1971

0 - 4

Cinisellese - OSG 2001 Wendy

4 - 1

Minerva Milano - S. Rocco Seregno

1 - 3

FCD Cologno - S. Luigi Bovisa

2 - 5

Idrostar - US Seguro

1 - 1

Pol. Carugate - CS Romano Bianco

4 - 3

Don Bosco Carugate - Resurrezione

Match Day 7
0 - 2

Calcio Misinto 1971 - Minerva Milano

3 - 0

S. Rocco Seregno - Cinisellese

1 - 5

CS Romano Bianco - Idrostar

2 - 0

US Seguro - FCD Cologno

1 - 2

Resurrezione - OSG 2001 Wendy

1 - 4

S. Luigi Bovisa - TeamSport

2 - 2

Don Bosco Carugate - Pol. Carugate

Match Day 8
3 - 3

TeamSport - US Seguro

5 - 2

Cinisellese - Calcio Misinto 1971

3 - 2

Minerva Milano - S. Luigi Bovisa

2 - 1

FCD Cologno - CS Romano Bianco

Postponed

Idrostar - Don Bosco Carugate

7 - 1

Pol. Carugate - Resurrezione

10 - 0

OSG 2001 Wendy - S. Rocco Seregno

Match Day 9
2 - 5

Calcio Misinto 1971 - OSG 2001 Wendy

3 - 2

Pol. Carugate - Idrostar

2 - 5

CS Romano Bianco - TeamSport

7 - 2

US Seguro - Minerva Milano

21:30

Resurrezione - S. Rocco Seregno

3 - 2

S. Luigi Bovisa - Cinisellese

3 - 1

Don Bosco Carugate - FCD Cologno

Match Day 10
4 - 0

TeamSport - Don Bosco Carugate

2 - 3

S. Rocco Seregno - Calcio Misinto 1971

1 - 1

Cinisellese - US Seguro

6 - 1

Minerva Milano - CS Romano Bianco

0 - 5

FCD Cologno - Pol. Carugate

5 - 0

Idrostar - Resurrezione

4 - 2

OSG 2001 Wendy - S. Luigi Bovisa

Match Day 11
21:45

Idrostar - FCD Cologno

1 - 6

Pol. Carugate - TeamSport

1 - 1

CS Romano Bianco - Cinisellese

7 - 4

US Seguro - OSG 2001 Wendy

21:30

Resurrezione - Calcio Misinto 1971

5 - 0

S. Luigi Bovisa - S. Rocco Seregno

19:00

Don Bosco Carugate - Minerva Milano

Match Day 12
0 - 2

TeamSport - Idrostar

2 - 7

Calcio Misinto 1971 - S. Luigi Bovisa

0 - 1

S. Rocco Seregno - US Seguro

0 - 1

Cinisellese - Don Bosco Carugate

3 - 2

Minerva Milano - Pol. Carugate

6 - 0

FCD Cologno - Resurrezione

8 - 0

OSG 2001 Wendy - CS Romano Bianco

Match Day 13
0 - 2

FCD Cologno - TeamSport

2 - 5

Idrostar - Minerva Milano

18:30

Pol. Carugate - Cinisellese

0 - 3

CS Romano Bianco - S. Rocco Seregno

21:30

US Seguro - Calcio Misinto 1971

17:30

Resurrezione - S. Luigi Bovisa

1 - 2

Don Bosco Carugate - OSG 2001 Wendy

Match Day 14
21:30

TeamSport - Resurrezione

21:30

FCD Cologno - Minerva Milano

21:00

Idrostar - Cinisellese

18:30

Pol. Carugate - OSG 2001 Wendy

21:45

CS Romano Bianco - Calcio Misinto 1971

21:30

US Seguro - S. Luigi Bovisa

18:00

Don Bosco Carugate - S. Rocco Seregno

Match Day 15
18:30

Calcio Misinto 1971 - Don Bosco Carugate

21:45

S. Rocco Seregno - Pol. Carugate

18:00

Cinisellese - FCD Cologno

19:00

Minerva Milano - TeamSport

17:30

Resurrezione - US Seguro

19:00

OSG 2001 Wendy - Idrostar

19:00

S. Luigi Bovisa - CS Romano Bianco

Match Day 16
21:30

TeamSport - Cinisellese

19:00

Minerva Milano - Resurrezione

21:30

FCD Cologno - OSG 2001 Wendy

21:15

Idrostar - S. Rocco Seregno

18:30

Pol. Carugate - Calcio Misinto 1971

21:45

CS Romano Bianco - US Seguro

18:00

Don Bosco Carugate - S. Luigi Bovisa

Match Day 17
18:30

Calcio Misinto 1971 - Idrostar

21:45

S. Rocco Seregno - FCD Cologno

18:00

Cinisellese - Minerva Milano

21:30

US Seguro - Don Bosco Carugate

17:30

Resurrezione - CS Romano Bianco

20:00

OSG 2001 Wendy - TeamSport

19:00

S. Luigi Bovisa - Pol. Carugate

CSI Eccellenza

PosSquadraGVNPGFGSDiff.GPt.
113100358273130
21292146182829
31391338182028
41282242291326
51272336231323
61271437231422
7125253425917
8125162632-616
9124261829-1114
10123361221-912
11124081731-1412
12112092447-236
13101181140-294
141303101248-363
 
PENTAMAG
MEDEOR
 
Buy now
error: Content is protected !!
X