Calendario 2018/2019

ANDATA

GIORNATADATAORAGARARISULTATOLUOGO
1° GIORNATA13.12.201821.00TeamSport - S.Luigi Bovisa1 - 2via Deledda - Segrate
2° GIORNATA04.10.201821.30OSG 2001 Wendy - TeamSport2 - 2via Dupré, 22 - Milano
3° GIORNATA06.10.201818.30PCG Bresso - TeamSport/via Galliano, 6 - Bresso
4° GIORNATA11.10.201821.00TeamSport - Pasturago F.A.4 - 1via Deledda - Segrate
5° GIORNATA18.10.201821.30Oratori Cesano Boscone - TeamSport2 - 1via Cellini - Cesano Boscone
6° GIORNATA25.10.201821.00TeamSport - Pro Lissone5 - 1via Deledda - Segrate
7° GIORNATA05.11.201821.45Polis Senago - TeamSport3 - 2 via Repubblica, 7 - Senago
8° GIORNATA08.11.201821.00TeamSport - Pol.Carugate PC1 - 0via Deledda - Segrate
9° GIORNATA16.11.201821.30Settimo Calcio - TeamSport2 - 2via S.Pertini, 13 - Settimo Milanese
10° GIORNATA22.11.201821.00TeamSport - Don Bosco Carugate9 - 0via Deledda - Segrate
11° GIORNATA29.11.201821.45S.Rocco Seregno - TeamSport2 - 2via Cavour, 85 - Seregno
12° GIORNATA28.02.201921.30TeamSport - Idrostar2 - 0via Deledda - Segrate
13° GIORNATA20.01.201918.30Cinisellese - TeamSport 0 - 3via dei lavoratori, 27 - Cinisello Balsamo

RITORNO

GIORNATADATAORAGARARISULTATOLUOGO
14° GIORNATA27.01.201919.00S.Luigi Bovisa - TeamSport0 - 1via Mercantini 25 - Milano
15° GIORNATA07.02.201921.00TeamSport - OSG 2001 Wendy2 - 3via Deledda - Segrate
16° GIORNATARitirata21.00TeamSport - PCG Bresso Bresso Ritiratovia Deledda - Segrate
17° GIORNATA17.02.201917.30Pasturago F.A. - TeamSport1 - 4P.zza San Mauro 1 - Pasturago Vernate
18° GIORNATA21.02.201921.15TeamSport - Oratori Cesano Boscone4 - 3via Deledda - Segrate
19° GIORNATA03.03.201919.00Pro Lissone - TeamSport2 - 4via Beltrame - Lissone
20° GIORNATA07.03.201921.15TeamSport - Polis Senago4 - 4via Deledda - Segrate
21° GIORNATA16.03.201918.30Pol.Carugate PC - TeamSport3 - 3via del Ginestrino - Carugate
22° GIORNATA21.03.201921.15TeamSport - Settimo Calcio 1 - 1via Deledda - Segrate
23° GIORNATA27.03.201921.30Don Bosco Carugate - TeamSportvia Pio XI 36 - Carugate
24° GIORNATA04.04.201921.15TeamSport - S.Rocco Seregnovia Deledda - Segrate
25° GIORNATA10.04.201921.30Idrostar - TeamSportvia Vespucci 36/38 - Cesano Boscone
26° GIORNATA25.04.201921.15TeamSport - Cinisellesevia Deledda - Segrate

Classifica 2018/2019

POS. SQUADRAPUNTIPGPVPNPSGFGS+/-
1OSG 2001 Wendy411713227540+ 35
2San Luigi Bovisa401813147232+ 40
3Idrostar381812245826+ 32
4TeamSport361711335023+ 27
5Pol Carugate PC30179354229+ 13
6San Rocco Seregno27167634941+ 8
7Cinisellese25187473739- 2
8Settimo Calcio23177285140+ 11
9Polis Senago191761104064- 24
10Oratori Cesano Boscone161844103856- 18
11Don Bosco Carugate111632113156- 25
12Pro Lissone81822143469- 35
13Pasturago FA51720152587- 62
14PCG Bresso00000000
med-logo
tk-bianco2
aet-logov2
k-logov2
med-logo
tk-bianco2
aet-logov2
k-logov2