Calendario 2018/2019

ANDATA

GIORNATADATAORAGARARISULTATOLUOGO
1° GIORNATA13.12.201821.00TeamSport - S.Luigi Bovisa1 - 2via Deledda - Segrate
2° GIORNATA04.10.201821.30OSG 2001 Wendy - TeamSport2 - 2via Dupré, 22 - Milano
3° GIORNATA06.10.201818.30PCG Bresso - TeamSport2 - 2via Galliano, 6 - Bresso
4° GIORNATA11.10.201821.00TeamSport - Pasturago F.A.4 - 1via Deledda - Segrate
5° GIORNATA18.10.201821.30Oratori Cesano Boscone - TeamSport2 - 1via Cellini - Cesano Boscone
6° GIORNATA25.10.201821.00TeamSport - Pro Lissone5 - 1via Deledda - Segrate
7° GIORNATA05.11.201821.45Polis Senago - TeamSport3 - 2 via Repubblica, 7 - Senago
8° GIORNATA08.11.201821.00TeamSport - Pol.Carugate PC1 - 0via Deledda - Segrate
9° GIORNATA16.11.201821.30Settimo Calcio - TeamSport2 - 2via S.Pertini, 13 - Settimo Milanese
10° GIORNATA22.11.201821.00TeamSport - Don Bosco Carugate9 - 0via Deledda - Segrate
11° GIORNATA29.11.201821.45S.Rocco Seregno - TeamSport2 - 2via Cavour, 85 - Seregno
12° GIORNATA28.02.201921.30TeamSport - Idrostarvia Deledda - Segrate
13° GIORNATA20.01.201918.30Cinisellese - TeamSport via dei lavoratori, 27 - Cinisello Balsamo

RITORNO

GIORNATADATAORAGARALUOGO
14° GIORNATA27.01.201919.00S.Luigi Bovisa - TeamSportMilano - via Mercantini 25
15° GIORNATA31.01.201921.00TeamSport - OSG 2001 WendySegrate - via Deledda
16° GIORNATA07.02.201921.00TeamSport - PCG BressoSegrate - via Deledda
17° GIORNATA17.02.201917.30Pasturago F.A. - TeamSportPasturago Vernate - P.zza San Mauro 1
18° GIORNATA21.02.201921.00TeamSport - Oratori Cesano BosconeSegrate - via Deledda
19° GIORNATA03.03.201919.00Pro Lissone - TeamSportLissone - via Beltrame
20° GIORNATA07.03.201921.00TeamSport - Polis SenagoSegrate - via Deledda
21° GIORNATA16.03.201918.30Pol.Carugate PC - TeamSportCarugate - via del Ginestrino
22° GIORNATA21.03.201921.00TeamSport - Settimo Calcio Segrate - via Deledda
23° GIORNATA31.03.201918.00Don Bosco Carugate - TeamSportCarugate - via Pio XI 36
24° GIORNATA04.04.201921.00TeamSport - S.Rocco SeregnoSegrate - via Deledda
25° GIORNATA10.04.201921.30Idrostar - TeamSportCesano Boscone - via Vespucci 36/38
26° GIORNATA25.04.201921.00TeamSport - CiniselleseSegrate - via Deledda

Classifica 2018/2019

POS. SQUADRAPUNTIPGPVPNPSGFGS+/-
1OSG 2001 Wendy26118215024+ 26
2Pol. Carugate PC23117222715+ 12
3San Luigi Bovisa22117133725+ 12
4Idrostar20116233318+ 15
5TeamSport19115423216+ 16
6Settimo Calcio17115243321+ 12
7PCG Bresso16105143716+ 21
8Polis Senago16105142930- 1
9Cinisellese15114342119+ 2
10San Rocco Seregno14113532733- 5
11Oratori Cesano Boscone11113262733- 6
12Pasturago F.A.6112091964- 45
13Pro Lissone5111281950- 31
14Don Bosco Carugate4111191340- 27
med-logo
tk-bianco2
aet-logov2
k-logov2
med-logo
tk-bianco2
aet-logov2
k-logov2